2026 Season·Team Boxing League
The Official Record
TBL Stats
The Official Record · 2026
Team Profile · Streak L1
Phoenix Fury
Phoenix · 27 Fighters
Record
4-4
PF
115.0
PA
117.0
Diff
-2.0
Roster · 2026 SeasonClick any column to sort
Fighter ↕Weight ↕Rec ↕WAR ↕NPPR ↕Net ↓
Raiko SantanaLight Heavyweight12-50.990.82+14
Yordan BarreraMiddleweight10-20.891.08+13
Manuel VillalobosHeavyweight6-40.570.80+8
Joaquin CamberosWelterweight8-30.510.64+7
Charles PughCruiserweight10-60.420.31+5
Anyela LopezBantamweight5-20.300.57+4
Kevin QuinteroLightweight8-40.330.33+4
Dante StoneHeavyweight5-30.180.25+2
Da'Marrius WatsonWelterweight6-40.190.20+2
Todd ManuelSuper Welterweight0-1-0.05-1.00-1
Judah YisraelWelterweight4-6-0.05-0.20-2
Tyquasz LewisMiddleweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
James PierceFeatherweight6-8-0.03-0.14-2
Annette AgredanoSuper Lightweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Alejandro MenianoFeatherweight3-4-0.07-0.29-2
Raynel MederosSuper Welterweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Melina MaibaumFeatherweight0-2-0.11-1.00-2
Joy PendellSuper Lightweight0-3-0.16-1.00-3
Brenda Hernandez CardenasFeatherweight5-9-0.15-0.29-4
Arian AragonSuper Welterweight1-5-0.21-0.67-4
Tierra BrandtFeatherweight5-9-0.15-0.29-4
Sebastian Salomon DuranSuper Middleweight3-10-0.16-0.31-4
Marcos ForestalLightweight1-2-0.23-1.33-4
Collin McNeillWelterweight0-1-0.24-4.00-4
Cesar NavarroHeavyweight2-6-0.19-0.50-4
Daniel BaileyFeatherweight2-4-0.33-1.00-6
Rebekah IrwinSuper Lightweight0-6-0.39-1.17-7
← Back to Team Standings